CLASSEMENTS 2024

Srixon ILE DE LA REUNION GOLF PLUS GOLF FIRST

GROUPE :     
 
16/04/24
17/04/24
18/04/24
19/04/24
CUMUL

1
PINGUET A.
Groupe C
BOUGET Y. (16,6)  -  MICHEL F. (18,5)  -  CANTON R. (11,6)
67  (-3)
70  (1)
70  (-2)
70  (-2)
277  (-6)

2
VAN ELEWYCK A.
Groupe C
CUSTERMANS P. (0,4)  -  FLORENTIN T. (14)  -  ALBRESPY D. (18)
72  (2)
68  (-1)
70  (-2)
67  (-5)
277  (-6)

3
LEGROS M.
Groupe D
LAPLACE J. (18,3)  -  MODERAN S. (24)  -  BERTIERI N. (2,6)
71  (2)
73  (1)
67  (-5)
67  (-3)
278  (-5)

4
KEDOCHIM B.
Groupe D
RAMON H. (14,5)  -  CORNILLOT J. (12)  -  IBLED N. (8)
69  (0)
70  (-2)
71  (-1)
70  (0)
280  (-3)

5
LESPINASSE L.
Groupe C
HUBLÉ V. (18,8)  -  DE SIMENCOURT L. (8,5)  -  MICAUD B. (10,9)
70  (0)
68  (-1)
69  (-3)
73  (1)
280  (-3)

6
CATURLA S.
Groupe B
BENARD F. (13,5)  -  AYMARD O. (13,4)  -  HURTEVENT O. (14,9)
71  (-1)
67  (-3)
70  (1)
72  (0)
280  (-3)

7
BELSHAM M.
Groupe C
BATTLE P. (12,2)  -  SERVICE J. (3,8)  -  SUCKLING S. (22,2)
69  (-1)
68  (-1)
70  (-2)
74  (2)
281  (-2)

8
VANDOOREN S.
Groupe B
CHEVRIER B. (7,3)  -  LE LAY P. (3)  -  RAYNAUD E. (6,4)
71  (-1)
72  (2)
63  (-6)
75  (3)
281  (-2)

9
BERNADET A.
Groupe B
DUYCK R. (21)  -  DUYCK M. (11,8)  -  DECEUNINCK F. (9,4)
70  (-2)
68  (-2)
63  (-6)
80  (8)
281  (-2)

10
MIVIS C.
Groupe A
PETERS B. (18,6)  -  VRIJENS N. (14,7)  -  VANDERMAESEN V. (10,5)
73  (1)
70  (-2)
69  (-1)
70  (1)
282  (-1)

11
NAVEAU G.
Groupe D
KUBYN M. (9,8)  -  LELEU A. (2,7)  -  WILCZYK A. (2,1)
72  (3)
73  (1)
72  (0)
68  (-2)
285  (2)

12
MULLER N.
Groupe B
LE GRASSE R. (11,6)  -  MELCHIORRE S. (4,8)  -  FILY J. (6,1)
69  (-3)
69  (-1)
70  (1)
77  (5)
285  (2)

13
DUBOIS A.
Groupe C
FORTIN F. (16,5)  -  MOTUELLE G. (17,3)  -  AUBERT J. (18,6)
71  (1)
75  (6)
73  (1)
67  (-5)
286  (3)

14
BRAZILLIER C.
Groupe B
AMBERT Y. (1,9)  -  THERON M. (16,4)  -  EHRET L. (15,9)
70  (-2)
74  (4)
66  (-3)
76  (4)
286  (3)

15
COURTACHON B.
Groupe D
LEVY M. (9,1)  -  IMBACH S. (2,6)  -  DELECOUR L. (12,1)
71  (2)
77  (5)
72  (0)
66  (-4)
286  (3)

16
IMBERTIE A.
Groupe A
BATAILLE X. (24)  -  LIGNIER J. (18,5)  -  COCHY DE MONCAN M. (23,7)
72  (0)
73  (1)
69  (-1)
73  (4)
287  (4)

17
PALENIK M.
Groupe B
DENIS D. (24)  -  WATELET P. (21,7)  -  GUYON R. (11,7)
71  (-1)
73  (3)
73  (4)
71  (-1)
288  (5)

18
BACHELIER A.
Groupe A
LOZACH A. (0,6)  -  BENOIT D. (12,8)  -  BENOIT G. (14)
76  (4)
68  (-4)
70  (0)
74  (5)
288  (5)

19
WATREMEZ G.
Groupe C
FEYENS A. (7,1)  -  SAEY D. (2,1)  -  HOUTMANS G. (9,2)
69  (-1)
72  (3)
76  (4)
71  (-1)
288  (5)

20
RIU V.
Groupe B
VIERLING P. (24)  -  VIERLING I. (24)  -  VALTAT F. (8,3)
75  (3)
68  (-2)
69  (0)
76  (4)
288  (5)

21
PIRONNEAU C.
Groupe A
BAILLEUL P. (16)  -  PERRAUX A. (12)  -  BASCOULARD M. (24)
75  (3)
73  (1)
71  (1)
70  (1)
289  (6)

22
GRENIER A.
Groupe A
LEGRAND T. (10,1)  -  GAUTIER P. (13,7)  -  FORESTIER J. (8,8)
72  (0)
74  (2)
68  (-2)
76  (7)
290  (7)

23
RADUREAU M.
Groupe A
FORESTIER V. (20,5)  -  TOUFLET G. (20,5)  -  DEBOOS C. (10,4)
75  (3)
72  (0)
77  (7)
66  (-3)
290  (7)

24
WITHOFS O.
Groupe C
TOURNIER L. (11)  -  HILLEN B. (6,5)  -  VANDERSTRICHT P. (3,4)
72  (2)
73  (4)
74  (2)
71  (-1)
290  (7)

25
AMSALLEM H.
Groupe D
PICCAVET N. (17)  -  VERDINO M. (12,2)  -  CARRERE J. (18,5)
74  (5)
73  (1)
71  (-1)
73  (3)
291  (8)

26
NICOLAY B.
Groupe B
THOMAS H. (12,3)  -  EICHACKER C. (12,6)  -  NICOLAY M. (0)
73  (1)
70  (0)
72  (3)
76  (4)
291  (8)

27
BELLIARD J.
Groupe C
FASANCIEUX B. (7,9)  -  ZACHAYUS E. (24)  -  LLISO P. (22,8)
71  (1)
74  (5)
74  (2)
72  (0)
291  (8)

28
LIMA J.
Groupe D
MOZZICONACCI J. (14,6)  -  BOULLIÉ A. (24)  -  PASQUIER J. (21,6)
69  (0)
81  (9)
71  (-1)
70  (0)
291  (8)

29
ARCIVAUX F.
Groupe D
GRENIER P. (10,1)  -  CORNUT J. (8,5)  -  CORNUT J. (8,2)
71  (2)
75  (3)
73  (1)
73  (3)
292  (9)

30
TACHER N.
Groupe A
BROSSAULT N. (9,7)  -  HOURDIN A. (4,1)  -  DE LA ROYERE I. (0)
74  (2)
73  (1)
78  (8)
68  (-1)
293  (10)

31
VERROUGSTRAETE C.
Groupe D
BRULAT N. (21,2)  -  GARCIN DE MAYES O. (24)  -  BONETTI L. (24)
73  (4)
76  (4)
71  (-1)
73  (3)
293  (10)

32
MAHEUT N.
Groupe D
BIDAUD C. (4,5)  -  LECOMTE J. (15,6)  -  DUPUIS H. (8,2)
80  (11)
73  (1)
70  (-2)
70  (0)
293  (10)

33
LESPINASSE C.
Groupe C
ROZENFARB I. (17,2)  -  RONC A. (24)  -  ROUEAU M. (23,2)
72  (2)
75  (6)
75  (3)
71  (-1)
293  (10)

34
GROSSET GRANGE F.
Groupe A
FIDELIN D. (12)  -  RATS M. (13,5)  -  DELAMARE C. (15,8)
77  (5)
70  (-2)
68  (-2)
79  (10)
294  (11)

35
MAYE C.
Groupe B
LANGE E. (9)  -  MARIE D. (5,4)  -  SEGUIN T. (12,3)
76  (4)
76  (6)
69  (0)
74  (2)
295  (12)

36
SABARROS R.
Groupe D
KAUFMANN G. (13,8)  -  DONDEYNE P. (5,3)  -  DEWANDELEER S. (6,3)
77  (8)
71  (-1)
76  (4)
71  (1)
295  (12)

37
FORESTIER J.
Groupe C
BUREAU A. (2,1)  -  HUART J. (2,7)  -  FOUREST T. (0)
73  (3)
72  (3)
78  (6)
72  (0)
295  (12)

38
LERICHE G.
Groupe D
DELABIE F. (14,1)  -  CORNETTE J. (7,2)  -  SIMON J. (5,6)
75  (6)
75  (3)
73  (1)
73  (3)
296  (13)

39
BRASIER B.
Groupe B
KLEIN K. (16,3)  -  QUEDREUX A. (14,4)  -  HERISSON B. (12,5)
75  (3)
75  (5)
71  (2)
76  (4)
297  (14)

40
LEBRASSEUR D.
Groupe C
BERTREM L. (17,5)  -  BERTREM B. (9,1)  -  BERTREM T. (11,2)
73  (3)
73  (4)
75  (3)
77  (5)
298  (15)

41
LOMBARD P.
Groupe D
FOUGOUX M. (14,1)  -  LEGENDRE A. (27,1)  -  VIARD V. (9)
73  (4)
77  (5)
72  (0)
76  (6)
298  (15)

42
IDEE T.
Groupe D
JAKUBIEC L. (22,1)  -  COURTIN F. (4,5)  -  GILLET J. (17,5)
75  (6)
78  (6)
75  (3)
70  (0)
298  (15)

43
LEFEVRE D.
Groupe A
DELLERIE G. (24)  -  SPIERS W. (10,1)  -  PREUVOST D. (24)
78  (6)
68  (-4)
76  (6)
76  (7)
298  (15)

44
ANTONELLI D.
Groupe B
PHELIP C. (4,6)  -  LESUR M. (7,2)  -  LENDAIS J. (13,3)
75  (3)
76  (6)
71  (2)
77  (5)
299  (16)

45
ESPANA E.
Groupe A
HAUBEN E. (16,7)  -  MEGRET F. (22,7)  -  DECLETY H. (19)
78  (6)
75  (3)
74  (4)
73  (4)
300  (17)

46
MONTGAILLARD M.
Groupe C
JARA M. (6,2)  -  JARA J. (13,1)  -  LUNA W. (10)
73  (3)
78  (9)
75  (3)
75  (3)
301  (18)

47
TORTUYAUX C.
Groupe B
HOLLIER LAROUSSE V. (23,6)  -  FILY P. (21,4)  -  FOURNY B. (11,4)
78  (6)
75  (5)
70  (1)
78  (6)
301  (18)

48
GROS L.
Groupe A
CELLIER A. (8,3)  -  BERTOUT P. (18,1)  -  LOOSE F. (24)
77  (5)
75  (3)
73  (3)
76  (7)
301  (18)

49
MOURLON N.
Groupe B
LAIRY L. (14,3)  -  KOKORIAN J. (7,4)  -  LE GUEN D. (12,7)
78  (6)
71  (1)
71  (2)
81  (9)
301  (18)

50
LANGENAEKEN A.
Groupe C
CAMMERMANS G. (18,4)  -  VINCENT T. (11,6)  -  BRICART C. (9,6)
71  (1)
77  (8)
73  (1)
81  (9)
302  (19)

51
ZANCANARO E.
Groupe A
GAINIER J. (14,7)  -  JOURDAIN C. (8,2)  -  PAYEN J. (11,9)
77  (5)
77  (5)
75  (5)
73  (4)
302  (19)

52
THOREUX J.
Groupe B
GRANADOS J. (10,4)  -  MENU F. (13,1)  -  COUSIN B. (12,8)
76  (4)
70  (0)
71  (2)
85  (13)
302  (19)

53
GRIS J.
Groupe D
DAVOT A. (11,7)  -  WALDISBERG S. (4,9)  -  FREMONDIERE A. (14,2)
77  (8)
81  (9)
69  (-3)
75  (5)
302  (19)

54
PROVOT A.
Groupe A
DENAIS R. (0)  -  DENAIS F. (12,7)  -  PROVOT A. (3,3)
73  (1)
76  (4)
76  (6)
78  (9)
303  (20)

55
VERHAEGEN V.
Groupe C
VERHAEGEN P. (10)  -  VANHAUDENHAEGE R. (11,7)  -  DE REYS R. (14,3)
75  (5)
75  (6)
74  (2)
79  (7)
303  (20)

56
BERNY T.
Groupe D
GAUDEL T. (2)  -  HOARAU J. (6,3)  -  SALEMBIER D. (16,6)
68  (-1)
83  (11)
72  (0)
80  (10)
303  (20)

57
MALAFOSSE J.
Groupe C
BATAILLE B. (9,8)  -  CACCIUTTOLO C. (18,2)  -  SOTHER G. (14,8)
75  (5)
77  (8)
77  (5)
74  (2)
303  (20)

58
GOMES T.
Groupe D
BOUGEROLLE F. (23,8)  -  BROUSTE G. (19)  -  KOCH F. (23,3)
78  (9)
77  (5)
71  (-1)
78  (8)
304  (21)

59
PENAUD Q.
Groupe A
TUFFERY G. (14,4)  -  GAUCHER O. (11,1)  -  BOURDELET E. (11)
79  (7)
76  (4)
73  (3)
76  (7)
304  (21)

60
CROISSANT L.
Groupe A
BALEDENT E. (7,1)  -  DELBARRE M. (16,6)  -  BALEDENT A. (24)
77  (5)
79  (7)
74  (4)
75  (6)
305  (22)

61
TORRES M.
Groupe D
SCHMITT F. (12,4)  -  NASSY G. (2,7)  -  DESHAYES A. (10,1)
77  (8)
81  (9)
75  (3)
72  (2)
305  (22)

62
DARFOUR E.
Groupe D
KIMBALOULA E. (16,8)  -  GIOLLOT K. (23,7)  -  BARRIERE O. (18,3)
77  (8)
75  (3)
77  (5)
77  (7)
306  (23)

63
LAMOTE M.
Groupe D
VOREUX G. (11,5)  -  BOUAM L. (6,9)  -  SAUTIERES J. (7,9)
75  (6)
82  (10)
75  (3)
74  (4)
306  (23)

64
BEM L.
Groupe C
TABONE E. (11,3)  -  GUEDON C. (11,9)  -  MASSUARD D. (22,3)
77  (7)
76  (7)
78  (6)
76  (4)
307  (24)

65
CHAYNES D.
Groupe B
NEGOITA B. (5,5)  -  NECULA D. (12,6)  -  STOIA C. (10,9)
76  (4)
78  (8)
71  (2)
82  (10)
307  (24)

66
CARMIGNANO T.
Groupe A
VINCENT T. (6,3)  -  PLOT P. (6,7)  -  PLOT L. (1,9)
80  (8)
75  (3)
70  (0)
82  (13)
307  (24)

67
DA SILVA RAMOS N.
Groupe C
ARNAL S. (18,7)  -  CRUDO F. (5,9)  -  POLLET R. (15,9)
80  (10)
76  (7)
73  (1)
80  (8)
309  (26)

68
ESTRADE B.
Groupe C
MAGNAVAL L. (22,8)  -  CEUZIN C. (8,6)  -  JUSTICE F. (9,4)
79  (9)
75  (6)
82  (10)
76  (4)
312  (29)

69
MORLEY B.
Groupe B
LALANDRE C. (10,7)  -  ETOURNEAU P. (21,6)  -  GUILBERT R. (9,6)
75  (3)
77  (7)
77  (8)
83  (11)
312  (29)

70
HEES W.
Groupe D
TIXIER M. (12,2)  -  COQUOIN P. (12,1)  -  ORTIZ P. (10,7)
79  (10)
81  (9)
78  (6)
75  (5)
313  (30)

71
GARABEDIAN M.
Groupe D
MACDONALD G. (9)  -  BENAMOUT J. (17,3)  -  AUGEARD P. (19,9)
77  (8)
82  (10)
76  (4)
78  (8)
313  (30)

72
MACRET J.
Groupe B
DESCHEEMAEKER V. (23,9)  -  DELATTRE R. (23,2)  -  DEROME H. (24)
82  (10)
81  (11)
73  (4)
79  (7)
315  (32)

73
WALLACE R.
Groupe B
PIERLOT B. (20,5)  -  DUMONT M. (17,5)  -  VAN DURME P. (13,9)
77  (5)
79  (9)
76  (7)
84  (12)
316  (33)

74
SAUZET E.
Groupe D
DUCERF C. (14,9)  -  DUMONCEAU D. (19,5)  -  DUMONCEAU G. (24)
77  (8)
84  (12)
81  (9)
75  (5)
317  (34)

75
CHAMOREL P.
Groupe C
SCHNELLER E. (10,5)  -  DELVIGNE J. (20,4)  -  LOLLIA J. (15,5)
79  (9)
79  (10)
79  (7)
82  (10)
319  (36)

76
SEINGIER J.
Groupe A
PILET F. (5,8)  -  BAURAIN F. (6,8)  -  MOREAU C. (8,9)
92  (20)
72  (0)
74  (4)
81  (12)
319  (36)

77
ITURRIOZ R.
Groupe A
VARET P. (24)  -  NOVAK M. (24)  -  HABOURDIN D. (24)
80  (8)
81  (9)
81  (11)
77  (8)
319  (36)

78
CHAUSSALET T.
Groupe B
GIRAUD-TELME H. (10,8)  -  TAUBATY G. (15,1)  -  HEDOU L. (6)
82  (10)
77  (7)
77  (8)
83  (11)
319  (36)

79
VIAL M.
Groupe A
BENABOU A. (12,1)  -  COMPAROT G. (22,1)  -  GRIGNÉ A. (17)
78  (6)
84  (12)
75  (5)
82  (13)
319  (36)

80
PUTOD A.
Groupe C
GROSHEITSCH J. (16)  -  PAVEAU J. (18,2)  -  DUBROEUCQ L. (10,8)
78  (8)
75  (6)
81  (9)
87  (15)
321  (38)

81
AUBERT O.
Groupe A
DELACOURT I. (9)  -  TAPHANEL D. (21,1)  -  BAILO H. (14,2)
86  (14)
72  (0)
84  (14)
80  (11)
322  (39)

82
RICHARD L.
Groupe C
PIRKIN K. (12)  -  WEINBERG J. (12,7)  -  BOUILHAC Y. (3,3)
78  (8)
83  (14)
85  (13)
78  (6)
324  (41)

83
LEGRAND Y.
Groupe B
MANIGOT L. (22,5)  -  AMRAM M. (24)  -  CABEAU S. (16,2)
86  (14)
85  (15)
74  (5)
80  (8)
325  (42)

84
LECOUTRE N.
Groupe C
FISCHER P. (14,8)  -  DELAPORTE M. (24)  -  LE GUERNIC C. (24)
84  (14)
75  (6)
83  (11)
83  (11)
325  (42)

85
MORTIER W.
Groupe B
LAMBERT T. (11,2)  -  GOMES P. (10,6)  -  SOUILLAC A. (7,9)
85  (13)
79  (9)
77  (8)
84  (12)
325  (42)

86
BRUMENT P.
Groupe B
GILBERT V. (11,1)  -  DELMARRE H. (24)  -  BENALOUANE D. (17,9)
78  (6)
73  (3)
83  (14)
92  (20)
326  (43)

87
RIBEROL J.
Groupe C
MAZZOLINI D. (8,2)  -  BROUILLARD M. (20)  -  DESMITD B. (18,4)
89  (19)
83  (14)
77  (5)
78  (6)
327  (44)

88
JACOB J.
Groupe C
BAZIN D. (16,3)  -  BAZIN V. (17,1)  -  SALEH J. (24)
81  (11)
82  (13)
81  (9)
83  (11)
327  (44)

89
BROCA N.
Groupe A
LEROY O. (18,1)  -  PFENDER J. (24)  -  DAUZET A. (23,2)
84  (12)
81  (9)
78  (8)
85  (16)
328  (45)

90
PHILLIPS C.
Groupe D
LESUR M. (19)  -  SINGER I. (24)  -  WIBAUX P. (7,4)
81  (12)
86  (14)
83  (11)
78  (8)
328  (45)

91
EYRAUD R.
Groupe D
GATTEGNO G. (24)  -  GATTEGNO A. (5,2)  -  CHARHON J. (8)
75  (6)
81  (9)
78  (6)
102  (32)
336  (53)

92
LEURENT A.
Groupe A
HUBAU A. (11,5)  -  VILAIN A. (12,7)  -  PICK E. (10,6)
100  (28)
89  (17)
72  (2)
82  (13)
343  (60)

93
CHAPELLE T.
Groupe B
CHANGIVY B. (7,3)  -  CANESSE A. (7,6)  -  VAN MOSSEVELDE P. (7,4)
80  (8)
85  (15)
87  (18)
96  (24)
348  (65)

94
MESSIO L.
Groupe A
CLAUS B. (19,4)  -  DELLERIE P. (11,5)  -  DUCHEMIN J. (14,2)
88  (16)
81  (9)
84  (14)
97  (28)
350  (67)